CIRCOSCRIZIONE NORD OVEST
(Valle d’Aosta, Liguria, Lombardia, Piemonte)

1

GIORGIA MELONI

2

CROSETTO GUIDO

3

FIDANZA CARLO

4

GHIGLIA AGOSTINO

5

SENALDI CARLO

6

ARBARELLO ALICE

7

ARENA GIOVANNI

8

ARIZZI LUCIA

9

BENCINI PAOLA

10

BULGHERONI FABIO

11

CANTAMESSA PAOLA

12

CHIESA PAOLA MARIA

13

CRISTALLI VALENTINA

14

DABRAZZI TORREGIANI ALBERTO

15

IACOBUCCI MASSIMILIANO

16

PAPOTTI FRANCO

17

RONCHI SIMONA

18

TROLLI PIETRO ITALO MARIA

19

VALMORI PAOLO

20

ZUNINO ENRICO

CIRCOSCRIZIONE NORD EST
(Emilia-Romagna, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Trentino-Alto Adige, Veneto)

1

GIORGIA MELONI

2

ALLAM MAGDI CRISTIANO

3

BERLATO SERGIO ANTONIO

4

BALBONI ALBERTO

5

BIZZARI SONIA

6

BORTOLETTI MAURIZIO

7

CAVEDO GIANLUCA

8

CIRIANI ALESSANDRO

9

DE ECCHER MANFRED

10

GIACOMELLI SERGIO

11

MASCIONI  MARINA

12

MENGOLI CHIARA

13

MOSCHENI DIEGO

14

RICCO ROBERTO

CIRCOSCRIZIONE  CENTRO
(Lazio, Marche, Toscana, Umbria)

1

GIORGIA MELONI

2

SCURRIA MARCO

3

MAIETTA PASQUALE

4

TOTARO ACHILLE

5

BIAVA FRANCESCO

6

BRACCONERI FABRIZIO

7

CASCIOLI SONIA

8

CORSI MAURIZIO

9

GIAMPIERI MASSIMO

10

GUARDABASSI MARIA GRAZIA

11

LOMBARDI ASSUNTA

12

PAVANELLI OTTAVIO

13

SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO

14

ZAFFINI FRANCO

CIRCOSCRIZIONE SUD
(Abruzzo, Basilicata, Calabria, Campania, Molise, Puglia)

1

GIORGIA MELONI

2

ALEMANNO GIOVANNI

3

BELMONTE LUCA

4

BOTTARO MARIA ADELE

5

DE ANGELIS FAUSTO

6

GALLO GIUSEPPE

7

IANNONE ANTONIO

8

MAIETTA GIOVANNA

9

MIRARCHI GIOVANNI

10

PAGANO VINCENZO

11

PILOLLI GIANDOMENICO

12

PIZZUTO MARIOLINA

13

RISPOLI LUIGI

14

RUSSO ELISA

15

TAVANI ANTONIO

16

VENEZIA PIETRO

17

ZEOLI DOMENICO

 CIRCOSCRIZIONE ISOLE
(Sicilia, Sardegna)

1

GIORGIA MELONI

2

DEIDDA SASSO SALVATORE

3

PAPPALARDO SANDRO

4

BONELLI SABINA

5

CHIARA LUIGIA

6

GALLUZZO GIUSEPPE

7

RIZZO FRANCESCO

8

TESTONI SIMONE

 

Condividi

Facebook

Twitter

Gazzetta Tricolore

Iscriviti alla Gazzetta Tricolore

Prossimi Eventi

No results found.